Wyniki Rajdu Miejskiego 360° Gliwice 2011

Msc Wynik Zespół Zawodnicy
1 36 PK
6h 13
Code34/team360stopni (M) Łukasz Warmuz
Ireneusz Waluga
2 36 PK
6h 53
Nonstop Adventure (M) Andrzej Brandt
Piotr Wiśniewski
3 36 PK
7h 06
AZS AWF MASTERS (MV) Marcin Zdziebło
Andrzej Macioł
4 36 PK
7h 07
www.kafelkowanie.gliwice.pl (MIX) Arkadiusz Dziewior
Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk
5 36 PK
7h 11
CrazyMonkeys (M) Radosław Jaroszek
Jacek Podwórny
6 36 PK
7h 22
inov-8 (MIX) Sabina Giełzak
Maciej Więcek
7 36 PK
7h 29
Team Bottrop II (M) Lars Resch
Felix Lubina
8 36 PK
7h 34
Team 360º (MV) Maciej Pońc
Piotr Pilak
9 36 PK
7h 36
NONSTOP ADVENTURE 2 (M) Marek Woźniczka
Paweł Dreszer
10 36 PK
7h 43
Pojechany łikend TEAM (M) Krystian Herba
Remigiusz Walaszczyk
11 36 PK
7h 46
Sport For You.eu (MIX) Sabina Rzepka
Robert Rzepka
12 36 PK
8h 05
Studenciaki (M) Władysław Sielicki
Mateusz Hoffmann
13 36 PK
8h 10
AZS AWF Katowice - Total Speed (M) Rafał Michalik
Maciej Kurylas
14 36 PK
8h 14
MOD-X.org MIX (MIX) Daniel Ślimakowski
Anna Tkaczuk
15 36 PK
8h 18
Debeściaki (M) Grzegorz Zimoch
Szymon Bąbski
16 36 PK
8h 24
rajdkonwalii.pl (M) Marek Galla
Franciszek Galla
17 36 PK
8h 37
Dziabnięci (MIX) Artur Moroń
Marzka Janerka-Moroń
18 36 PK
8h 39
Politechnika Śląska AiR Force (M) Szymon Masarczyk
Krzysztof Mrozowski
19 36 PK
8h 44
Szwagry (M) Manfred Liss
Krzysztof Sobolewski
20 36 PK
8h 52
UKS KOMETA (MIX) Anita Nowakowska
Tomasz Polewka
21 36 PK
8h 52
CARPE DIEM RACIBÓRZ (M) Marcin Węgrzynowski
Tomasz Jędrzejowski
22 36 PK
8h 59
26 cali (M) Mateusz Maksymiak
Michał Kondrusiewicz
23 36 PK
9h 05
GENERAL MOTORS Gliwice (MV) Janusz Jabłoński
Mirosław Kalinowski
24 36 PK
9h 06
UKS KOMETA 2 (MIX) Joanna Grochowina
Filip Grochowina
25 36 PK
9h 17
Berkner Team 115 lat (MV) Andrzej Krzempek
Henryk Hrynowiecki
26 36 PK
9h 19
Cieniasy (M) Wojciech Kułak
Krzysztof Rossa
27 36 PK
9h 29
Zimne Piwko Team (M) Tomasz Perenc
Michał de Sas Topolnicki
28 36 PK
9h 31
Błyskawica (MIXV) Sylwia Libardi-Kłyś
Ryszard Kłyś
29 36 PK
9h 38
TURBO TRAMPKI (MIX) Adam Maleńki
Bożena Grabarczyk
30 36 PK
9h 47
PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE (MV) Piotr Pacuła
Arkadiusz Sopel
31 36 PK
9h 48
Zaginieni w akcji (M) Adam Moszyński
Tomasz Bieniek
32 36 PK
9h 55
13-ta Dzielnica (MIX) Jan Ułasiewicz
Elżbieta Witczak
33 36 PK
10h 00
Nieznani Sprawcy (MIX) Tomasz Korzański
Beata Korzańska
34 36 PK
10h 03
ZOMO (M) Jakub Mazur
Bartosz Postułka
35 36 PK
10h 16
KL0CK0W4 5KŁ4D4NK4 (M) Michaś Kłodowski
Piotruś Wieczorek
36 36 PK
10h 17
Team Bottrop I (MIX) Ines Grunau
Sebastian Saß
37 36 PK
10h 22
Dług tlenowy (M) Krzysztof Kowaluk
Wojtek Borys
38 36 PK
10h 27
Orientop Wrocław (M) Jacek Wieszaczewski
Jarosław Weksej
39 36 PK
10h 29
Chłopaki nie płaczą (M) Mikołaj Karkowski
Piotr Karkowski
40 36 PK
10h 33
Vajra Team (M) Sebastian Kołodziej
Marcin Bierlet
41 36 PK
10h 36
kafelki bąbelki (MIX) Roma Słaboń
Krzysztof Piss
42 36 PK
10h 44
Straszne L (M) Tomasz Wybraniec
Dawid Piela
43 36 PK
10h 47
Bracia Parzych (M) Dawid Parzych
Michał Pajer
44 36 PK
10h 58
Run Forrest Run (M) Marek Zieliński
Zbigniew Nowakowski
45 36 PK
11h 02
SzybkiegoPowrotuDoZdrowiaRobert (MIX) Grzegorz Ziober
Anna Sakrajda-Ziober
46 36 PK
11h 11
Lepsza śmierć niż praca! (M) Marcin Franke
Andrzej Sowiński
47 36 PK
11h 14
BUGI&ZIBI TEAM (MV) Zbigniew Kowalik
Sylwester Pawłowski
48 36 PK
11h 24
Szybki i Wściekły (M) Maciej Czempiel
Michał Cieślak
49 36 PK
11h 25
Dzikie Węże (M) Paweł Słomka
Tomasz Bartoszek
50 36 PK
11h 50
Orient Express (MIX) Zuzanna Szymańska
Katarzyna Pociej
51 35 PK
9h 43
Nowożeńcy (MIX) Magdalena Traczewska
Grzegorz Kubiak
52 35 PK
9h 53
NIEPOZORNI CHOPCY (M) Michał Janiszewski
Dariusz Trepka
53 35 PK
10h 20
RUN FOR FUN (MIX) Tomasz Piotrowski
Sylwia Zgoda
54 35 PK
10h 38
tandem (MIXV) Marek Teska
Maria Teska
55 35 PK
11h 02
Czarne konie UM Gliwice (MIXV) Violetta Koza
Małgorzata Pietrzak
56 35 PK
11h 19
KarTeam-UM Gliwice (M) Michal Karkowski
Grzegorz Karkowski
57 35 PK
11h 31
Siła Sióstr (MIX) Marcelina Kowalska
Pola Kowalska
58 35 PK
12h 25
team NUTRILITE (MIX) Tomasz Trociński
Aleksandra Trocińska
59 35 PK
12h 52
Hakuna Matata (MIX) Aleksandra Buja
Adam Szymon
60 33 PK
11h 17
klubmaluszkagliwice.pl (MIX) Magdalena Szołtysik
Paweł Szołtysik
61 33 PK
12h 03
Maniak Team (M) Arkadiusz Malinowski
Adam Malinowski
62 31 PK
10h 43
All4fun (MIX) Michał Świąć
Teresa Lusio
63 28 PK
11h 29
Leśne Dziadki (MV) Andrzej Golczewski
Roland Kowol
64 28 PK
11h 45
Twice K :) (MIX) Karolina Wilk
Karolina Chyła
65 27 PK
12h 18
KBZP Gli-ladź (MIX) Barbara Kubacka
Przemysław Zelewski
66 27 PK
13h 15
Extreme Girls (MIX) Iwona Piss
Żaneta Rachwał
67 26 PK
12h 48
Młodzi Duchem (MIXV) Stanisława Karkowska
Andrzej Karkowski
68 18 PK
11h 06
Infernalki (M) Maciej Mazur
Jarosław Filipkowski
69 17 PK
11h 32
Neko to Neko (MIX) Monika Roj
Barbara Kustra
70 12 PK
3h 51
NIEPOZORNI CHOPCY 2 (M) Adrian Polok
Maciej Maciejewski
71 1 PK
8h 18
OLIMPIJCZYKÓW DWÓCH (M) Mateusz Ligocki
Radosław Zawrotniak